1. Artimiausios rungtynės
  2. Paskutinės rungtynės
LFF taurės finalas - 2015-05-23 14:00
Žalgiris - : - Atlantas
24 turas - 2015-05-23 18:00
Šiauliai U-18 - : - FM-Spyris U-18
I lyga - 9 turas - 2015-05-24 13:00
Lietava - : - Auska
I lyga - 9 turas - 2015-05-24 16:00
Nevėžis - : - Trakai-2
A lyga - 5 turas - 2015-05-19 20:00
Spyris 1 : 0 Atlantas
A lyga - 5 turas - 2015-05-19 18:00
Žalgiris 4 : 1 Stumbras
A lyga - 13 turas - 2015-05-17 18:00
Kruoja 1 : 1 Kl. Granitas
A lyga - 13 turas - 2015-05-16 19:30
Sūduva 0 : 1 Utenis

Lentelė

Sužaista P L PR Tšk.
1.
Žalgiris
Žalgiris 13 12 0 1 36
2.
Trakai
Trakai 13 11 1 1 34
3.
Sūduva
Sūduva 13 6 3 4 21
4.
Atlantas
Atlantas 13 6 3 4 21
5.
Spyris
Spyris 13 6 1 6 19
6.
Kruoja
Kruoja 13 3 4 6 13
7.
Utenis
Utenis 13 3 3 7 12
8.
Stumbras
Stumbras 13 3 3 7 12
9.
Kl. Granitas
Kl. Granitas 13 2 4 7 10
10.
Šiauliai
Šiauliai 13 0 4 9 4

Rezultatai

A lyga - 5 turas - 2015-05-19 20:00
Spyris 1 : 0 Atlantas
A lyga - 5 turas - 2015-05-19 18:00
Žalgiris 4 : 1 Stumbras
A lyga - 13 turas - 2015-05-17 18:00
Kruoja 1 : 1 Kl. Granitas
A lyga - 13 turas - 2015-05-16 19:30
Sūduva 0 : 1 Utenis
A lyga - 13 turas - 2015-05-16 17:30
Šiauliai 0 : 0 Atlantas

Tvarkaraštis

A lyga - 14 turas - 2015-05-26 18:00
Kl. Granitas - : - Sūduva
A lyga - 14 turas - 2015-05-27 17:30
Utenis - : - Trakai
A lyga - 14 turas - 2015-05-27 19:30
Šiauliai - : - Kruoja
A lyga - 14 turas - 2015-05-28 17:30
Atlantas - : - Spyris
A lyga - 14 turas - 2015-05-28 19:30
Stumbras - : - Žalgiris

Lentelė

Sužaista Įv.sant. Tšk.
1.
Palanga
Palanga 8 28 - 9 19
2.
Lietava
Lietava 8 20 - 6 19
3.
Nevėžis
Nevėžis 8 12 - 7 15
4.
Šilas
Šilas 8 18 - 15 15
5.
MRU
MRU 8 17 - 11 14
6.
Šilutė
Šilutė 8 11 - 7 14
7.
Trakai-2
Trakai-2 8 17 - 11 12
8.
Kaunas
Kaunas 8 9 - 6 12
9.
Žalgiris B
Žalgiris B 8 15 - 14 11
10.
Banga
Banga 8 12 - 10 10
11.
Džiugas
Džiugas 8 12 - 11 10
12.
Lokomotyvas
Lokomotyvas 8 13 - 16 7
13.
Tauras
Tauras 8 9 - 28 7
14.
Panevėžys
Panevėžys 8 19 - 16 6
15.
Minija
Minija 8 10 - 19 6
16.
Kruoja-2
Kruoja-2 8 8 - 21 6
17.
Auska
Auska 8 8 - 13 5
18.
Kražantė
Kražantė 8 8 - 26 3

Tvarkaraštis

I lyga - 9 turas - 2015-05-23 12:00
Kražantė - : - Šilutė
I lyga - 9 turas - 2015-05-24 13:00
Lietava - : - Auska
I lyga - 9 turas - 2015-05-24 15:00
Džiugas - : - Palanga
I lyga - 9 turas - 2015-05-24 16:00
Nevėžis - : - Trakai-2
I lyga - 9 turas - 2015-05-24 17:00
Panevėžys - : - Kaunas
Lokomotyvas - : - Minija
I lyga - 9 turas - 2015-05-24 18:00
Žalgiris B - : - MRU
I lyga - 9 turas - 2015-05-24 19:00
Banga - : - Šilas
I lyga - 10 turas - 2015-05-30 13:00
Lokomotyvas - : - Panevėžys

Elitinė U-18 Lyga

Sužaista Įv.sant. Tšk.
1.
Šiauliai U-18
Šiauliai U-18 23 55 - 25 51
2.
FM-Spyris U-18
FM-Spyris U-18 23 59 - 25 50
3.
FM-Granitas U-18
FM-Granitas U-18 23 72 - 49 39
4.
Žalgirietis U-18
Žalgirietis U-18 23 46 - 46 39
5.
Sūduva U-18
Sūduva U-18 23 51 - 59 36
6.
FM Vilnius U-18
FM Vilnius U-18 22 30 - 32 26
7.
NFA-1999
NFA-1999 22 31 - 47 18
8.
Banga U-18
Banga U-18 23 22 - 83 14

Elitinė U-16 Lyga

Sužaista Įv.sant. Tšk.
1.
NFA-2000
NFA-2000 21 63 - 17 51
2.
FM Ateitis
FM Ateitis 21 40 - 26 44
3.
FM Vilnius
FM Vilnius 21 57 - 19 43
4.
SRC Dainava
SRC Dainava 23 45 - 35 31
5.
FM Atlantas
FM Atlantas 21 34 - 39 30
6.
Šiauliai U-16
Šiauliai U-16 21 42 - 47 29
7.
FM Spyris
FM Spyris 23 22 - 60 21
8.
Panevėžio FA
Panevėžio FA 21 25 - 85 10